Our 2014 October program participants depart for Germany on 8 October 2014

Our 2014 October program participants depart for Germany on 8 October 2014

Our 2014 October program participants depart for Germany on 8 October 2014

Our 2014 October program participants depart for Germany on 8 October 2014

Our 2014 October program participants depart for Germany on 8 October 2014

2014 December program: Our participants!

Nat position Name Surname School
1 Venuchka Vermeulen Hoërskool Hugenote
2 Nadine Stander Hoërskool Richardsbaai
3 Emily O’Ryan Rustenburg Girls’ High School
4 Nadine Jordaan Leeuwenhof Akademie
5 Leandi Venter Hoërskool Witteberg
5 Claudine Jordaan Leeuwenhof Akademie
7 Nicole Venter Hoërskool Richardsbaai
8 Lani Slabbert Hoërskool P J Olivier
9 Melande Stadler Hoërskool Secunda
9 Annabelle Ehlers Hoërskool Garsfontein
Calvin Adams Livingstone High School
Suzanne Alberts Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof
Tian Alberts Hoër Jongenskool Paarl
Simone Basson Hoërskool Jeugland
Lara Beukes Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof
Chloé Bosch Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof
Charlotte Botha Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof
Kevin Boyce St John’s College
Kiara Brandt Hoërskool Overkruin
Klara Bunge Parktown Girls’ High School
Mika Bunge Parktown Girls’ High School
Arina Burger Hoërskool Kalahari
Grietjie Burger Hoërskool Nico Malan
Paul Burger Hoërskool Ficksburg
Henco Coetzee Hoërskool Kroonstad
Angus Cook St Andrew’s College
Jehané de Beer Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof
Shimei de Beer Brainline
Krizann de Wet Hoërskool Menlopark
Pholosho Dikotla Capricorn High School
Jacques du Toit Hoërskool Stellenbosch
Triston du Toit Hoërskool Ficksburg
Christiaan Eckard Hoërskool Brits
Chanté Ehmke Hoërskool Garsfontein
Megon Eilerd Hoërskool Kalahari
Janica Engelbrecht Hoërskool P J Olivier
Zander Erasmus Hoërskool Pretoria-Noord
Ansonette Esterhuizen Helpmekaar Kollege
Nadine Evans Hoërskool Overkruin
Chris Faihst Hoërskool Kathu
Dante Fouché Tyger Valley College
James Garisch Hoërskool Kathu
Erica Geldenhuys Pretoria High School for Girls
Alison Georgala Hoër Meisieskool Paarl
Kirstin Gremels Hoërskool Voortrekker
Inge Heins Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof
Antolique Heunis Hoërskool Die Punt
Thomas Howard Hoërskool Swartland
Biancé Janse van Vuuren Hoërskool Nelspruit
Lucas Janse van Vuuren Hoërskool Oosterland
Unathi Jofile Krugersdorp High School
Me-Jeanne Joubert Hoërskool Diamantveld
Michelle Kenny Northern Cape High School
Tshiamo Kgoro Tsoseletso High School
Thabang Khatide Pretoria Boys’ High School
Aldridt Koltzow Hoërskool Overkruin
Abby Koper Hoërskool Secunda
Jandre Korkie Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool
Louis Kriel Hoërskool Kalahari
Johané Krog Hoërskool Menlopark
Marlise Le Roux Hoërskool Frans Du Toit
Tania Libisi Settlers Agricultural High School
Albertus Liebenberg Hoërskool Gimnasium
Anell Lötter Hoërskool Gimnasium
Lindokuhle Lubisi Njeyeza Secondary School
Tshenolo Mahoko Tsoseletso High School
Kelebogile Maleho Tsoseletso High School
Rorisang Maselwa Tsoseletso High School
Siphe Matikinca Strelitzia High School
Charné Mienie Hoërskool Zwartkop
Minenhle Mnyango Shallcross Secondary School
Katlego Mongale Tsoseletso High School
Sihle Mpeqeka Clarendon High School for Girls
Elani Naudé Hoërskool Hoopstad
Sibusiso Ngwila St John’s College
Karina Niemand Hoërskool Wilgerivier
Wiaan Nienaber Hoërskool Overkruin
Bheki Nkabinde Shallcross Secondary School
Martin Paterson St Dominic’s College
Sonja Paul C & N Hoër Meisieskool Oranje
Naledi Phala Deutsche Schule Pretoria
Robby Phillander Hoërskool Kalahari
Morné Pienaar Hoërskool Pretoria-Noord
Michaela Poci Hoërskool Gimnasium
Michelle Pretorius Helpmekaar Kollege
Suné Pretorius Hoërskool Goudveld
Nomsa Qayiso Tsoseletso High School
Andrew Reintges Maritzburg College
James Reynolds Livingstone High School
Armand Riley Hoërskool Overkruin
Taya Rozova Selly Park Secondary School
Rui Sabio St Martin’s School
Liza Schoonhoven Hoërskool Richardsbaai
Thandi Sekete Hoërskool Ficksburg
Marthie Sieberhagen Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof
Andri Smalberger Hoërskool Nelspruit
Anke Smit Hoërskool Gimnasium
Annabelle Smith Hoërskool Kalahari
Daniel Steyn Hoërskool Stellenbosch
Heinrich Swanepoel Hoërskool Diamantveld
Lizelle Swanepoel Hoërskool Voortrekker
Matt Swanevelder Hoërskool Gimnasium
Jana Theron Potchefstroom Gimnasium
Micaela Thomas Hoërskool Nico Malan
Lindokuhle Twala Njeyeza Secondary School
Charné van der Merwe Potchefstroom Gimnasium
Vanette van der Merwe Hoërskool Menlopark
Jorike van der Westhuizen Hoërskool Kalahari
Marizanne van Dyk Hoërskool Menlopark
Renier van Dyk Hoërskool Jan Viljoen
Jana-Maré van Rensburg Hoërskool Overberg
Keagan van Schalkwyk Livingstone High School
Wimpie Van Schoor Leeuwenhof Akademie
Angel Vilakazi Hoërskool Harrismith
Heidi Wichmann Dundee High School
Lara Williams Bergvliet High School
Ntando Zuma Grantleigh College